Staff Directory

Last updated May 26th, 2016
Administration
Principal
Harris, Jon
Vice-Principals
Leonhardt, Monica
Engelbert, Marilyn
Favell, Joanne
Department Heads
Co-op
Grignon, Richard
Guidance and Special Education
Saunders, Mary
Health and Physical Education
Ashfield, Martha
Languages and Library
Horner, Leighann
Science
Lee, Sherry
Mathematics and Computer Science
Clark, Trish
Technology
Pemberton, Scott
Canadian and World Studies & Humanities
Woods, Darryl
Arts
Minter, Matthew
Student Success
Greg Scheepers
Staff
A – C
Adams, Sheryl
Allen, Kenneth
Amini, Siros
Ashfield, Martha
Auge, Ruth
Barnabe, Christopher
Barnabe, Valerie
Barton, Jessica
Beach, Joel
Bedard, Stephane
Birkinshaw, Gordon
Bortnowski, Andrea
Braaksma, Jennifer
Brooks, Mandy
Buck, Kyler
Bruneau, Allison
Caap,Fredrik
Carrier, Allison
Carter, Jennifer
Cleary, Emily
Clark, Trish
Coates, David
Coderre, Lindsay
Cooley, Colleen
Crooks, Karen
Crosier, Valerie
Cuffley, Jamie
D – K
D’Alessandro, Frances
Damjanschitz, Zsuzsanna
Dash, Natalie
Day, Bonnie
Desforges, Evelyn
Dicembre, Jessica
Dreef, Dianne
Engelbert, Marilyn
Favell, Joanne
Ferguson, Carolyn
Frost, Tracey
Gainforth, Cathy
Gavan, Melanie
Gemmell, Robert
Gervais, Correy
Grignon, Richard
Guidi Mazzola, Maria
Harris, Jon
Hearne, Stacey
Hillary, Laura
Hillier, Nicholaus
Hobbs, Julie
Hoekstra, Liane
Holt, Shannon
Horner, Leighann
Howe, Robert
Hughson, Faye
Hussey, Craig
Inman, Gyro
Irwin, Lisa
James, Drew
Jarret, Lynn
Kirby, Sharon
Johnstone, Laura
Kappel, Graham
Kelly, William
Kesner, Christopher
L – R
Lotan, Lana
Lapierre, Sandra-Dee Sandra-
Lecuyer,Adam
Lee, Sherry
Leonhardt, Monica
Lock, LeeAnne
Loehr, Gerard
Lowe, Grant
Lowry, Heidi
Lypchuk, Andrea
Marquis, Francois
Martin, Craig
Massett, Alex
Mellway, Amanda
Metzger, Laura
Miller, Amanda
Minter, Matthew
Mujembere, Bitahwa
Murphy, Michael
Nguyen, Mai
Nielsen, Christopher
Nielsen, Jen
Noel, Deborah
Norton, Krista
O’Brien, Patricia
Paterson, Deborah
Pemberton, Scott
Perrigo, Robert
Pirri, Jennifer
Port, Megan
Prudhomme, Adam
Richardson, Luke
Riley, Ruth
Roller, Gordon
Ross, KellyAnn
S – Z
Sammon, Michael
Saunders, Mary
Scheepers, Greg
Scott, Catherine
Sheppard, Steve
Simeone, Barbara
Smith, Fiona
Stackpole, Suzanne
Steiner, Kerry
Steynor, Trevor
Talbot, Neil
Tamminen, Barb
Thomas, Suzane
Trail, Heather
Treitz-Todd, Julie julie.treitz-
Valcov, Christiana
Vennor, Angela
Walker, Karen
Waterhouse, Dave
Watzenboeck, Nancy
Williams, Jarrod
Windsor, Alexander
Woods, Darryl
Zuiani, Elizabeth